Listes

CAP-ULILLE-ReallySmallConseil d’Administration (CA)

Collège A

1. D’HULST Christophe Biologie UGSF
2. DHAENENS Clarisse Polytech CRIStAL
3. PETITPREZ Denis Chimie PC2A
4. CHUSSEAU Nathalie FSES LEM
5. LECOCQ Xavier IAE LEM
6. HOURLIER Djamila CNRS IEMN
7. BADÉA Catalin Mathématiques LPP

Collège B

1. BRODIN Isabelle Oliviane IAE RIME Lab
2. DUCOURNAU Guillaume Polytech IEMN
3. LANCELOT Christine Chimie UCCS
4. MALEK Stéphane Mathématiques LPP
5. BUSTREEL Anne FSES CLERSÉ
6. BOURZGUI Nour-Eddine IEEA IEMN
7. MORALES-MARFIL Esméralda SUP PRCE

Collège C

1. BOULINGUEZ Christian Services Centraux
2. BROUX Carole IEEA
3. KASSI Rédha IEEA – IEMN
4. MORTUAIRE Marlène Biologie – INSERM
5. SURY Eric FSES
6. BRIVOAL Pascale Services Centraux

CAP-ULILLE-ReallySmallCommission de la Recherche (CR)

Collège ST A

1. LEGRIS Alexandre Polytech UMET
2. FOURNIER Isabelle Biologie PRISM
3. FRESSE Benoit Mathématiques LPP
4. SEMAIL Betty Polytech L2EP
5. HILBERT Jean-Louis Biologie Viollette
6. RATAJ Véronique Chimie UCCS
7. DANNEVILLE François IEEA IEMN
8. TOUZET Hélène CNRS CRIStAL
9. LEFEBVRE Sébastien SMW LOG

Collège SHS A

1. CRIE Dominique IAE LEM
2. JANY-CATRICE Florence FSES CLERSÉ
3. FARVACQUE Etienne FSES LEM

Collège ST B

1. BOMPARD Coralie CNRS UGSF
2. ZISKIND Michael Physique Phlam
3. TASIEMSKI Aurélie Biologie EEP

Collège SHS B

1. DEVETTER François-Xavier Télécom CLERSÉ

Collège ST C

1. RIVIÈRE Gabriel Mathématiques LPP
2. LESECQ Marie IUT IEMN
3. ROUGELOT Thomas Polytech LML
4. LE-PERSON Annaig Chimie LASIR

Collège SHS C

1. WEPPE Xavier IAE LEM
2. NAIDITCH Claire FSES LEM

Collège ST D

1. DEBUCHY Delphine Polytech PRCE

Collège SHS D

1. GUINCHARD Claude FSES PRCE

Collège ST Usagers

1. WYCHOWSKI Adeline UGSF Biologie-Santé
2. ASSAF Emmanuel PC2A SMRE
3. ALHELOU Nissrine Phlam SMRE
4. MAGNIEZ Juan IEMN SPI

Collège SHS Usagers

1. WOJDA Loïc CLERSÉ SESAM
2. QUERO Christelle LEM SESAM
3. RANJATOELINA Jeremy-Tantely LEM SESAM
4. ALENDA Juliette CLERSÉ SESAM

Collège E

1. LE PARQUIER Marc Physique
2. MALFAIT Aurélie Chimie
3. TIBERGHIEN Thomas Biologie

Collège F

1. NODOT Marie-Christine Polytec LML

CAP-ULILLE-ReallySmallCommission de la Formation et de la Vie Universitaire (CFVU)

Collège ST A

1. MAGNIER Sylvie IUT Phlam
2. ROUTIER Jean-Christophe IEEA CRIStAL
3. DEGARDIN Virginie IEEA IEMN
4. OULDBOUAMAMA Belkacem Polytech CRIStAL
5. PIERCE Annick Biologie UGSF
6. DANELIAN Taniel Sciences Terre EEP

Collège SHS A

1. MAATI Jérôme IAE RIME Lab
2. SCARWELL Helga Géographie TVES

Collège ST B

1. CALGARO Caterina Mathématiques LPP
2. VISEZ Nicolas Chimie PC2A
3. CATTÉ Marianne Polytech UCCS
4. CLAUSEN Sébastien Sciences Terre EEP
5. BLERVACQ Anne-Sophie Biologie UGSF

Collège SHS B

1. ROUX Laetitia IAE LEM
2. CUVELIER Pascal FSES PRCE
3. THIERY Ioana SFC PRCE

Collège Biatss

1. DANQUIGNY Thierry SEMM
2. BODART Valérie IAE
3. GENETELLI Lionel SFC
4. HUYGHE Françoise Chimie